397 |
1865-79年印度新金山中國匯理銀行伍員背面試樣,極稀罕,饒富收藏及研究價值1865-79 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 Back Proof (Ma S1). Very rare item & valuable for academic interest. PMG 25 printer's annotations, mounted & stains |
HK$10 |
HK$20,000 |
398 |
1962年渣打銀行伍員樣票,紙膽Miller簽名EPQ66佳品1962 The Chartered Bank $5 Specimen (Ma S6), s/n S/F0000000, Miller sign. Rare date. PMG EPQ66 |
HK$5,000 |
HK$9,500 |
399 |
1962-70年渣打銀行伍員樣票,檔案第1號,Miller簽名OPQ66佳品1962-70 The Chartered Bank $5 Specimen (Ma S6), s/n S/F0000000 1, Miller sign, red "DE LA RUE" chop on both sides. Very rare. PCGS OPQ66 |
HK$7,000 |
HK$12,000 |
400 |
1921年印度新金山中國渣打銀行「舂米圖」伍員,極珍罕。原紙35分極難得1921 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S4), s/n M/A361305k. Extremely rare early CB note. Intact & very well-preserved. PMG 35 |
HK$80,000 |
HK$190,000 |
401 |
1930年印度新金山中國渣打銀行伍員,頭版手簽「武士像」,大罕年份,拍場甚少見。背右戳記墨漬1930 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S5), s/n S/F030476, handsigned. Extremely rare date. PMG NET30 restoration |
HK$25,000 |
HK$50,000 |
402 |
1940年印度新金山中國渣打銀行伍員,手簽極少見年份,EPQ45佳品1940 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S5a), s/n S/F493645, handsigned. Very rare date. PMG EPQ45 |
HK$17,000 |
HK$27,000 |
403 |
1940年印度新金山中國渣打銀行伍員,手簽極少見年份,EPQ58甚難得1940 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S5a), s/n S/F538617, handsigned. Very rare date. PMG EPQ58 |
HK$35,000 |
HK$44,000 |
404 |
1941年印度新金山中國渣打銀行伍員,極少見EPQ66佳品1941 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S5a), s/n S/F1479131. Very rare for PMG EPQ66 |
HK$18,000 |
HK$17,000 |
405 |
1948年印度新金山中國渣打銀行伍員,64分稀品1948 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S5a), s/n S/F1919055. Rare. PMG 64 |
HK$8,000 |
HK$8,000 |
406 |
1948年印度新金山中國渣打銀行伍員,難得EPQ66佳品1948 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S5a), s/n S/F1713165. Rare for PMG EPQ66 |
HK$12,000 |
HK$19,000 |
407 |
1948年印度新金山中國渣打銀行伍員,難得EPQ66佳品1948 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S5a), s/n S/F1713372. Rare for PMG EPQ66 |
HK$12,000 |
HK$17,000 |
408 |
1948年印度新金山中國渣打銀行伍員,EPQ67現時最高評之一1948 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S5a), s/n S/F1713254. One of the highest score as yet. PMG EPQ67 |
HK$25,000 |
HK$30,000 |
409 |
1959年渣打銀行五員1959 The Chartered Bank $5 (Ma S6), s/n S/F2012509. PMG 64 |
HK$1,000 |
HK$1,500 |
410 |
1959年渣打銀行五員,連號兩枚評級品1959 The Chartered Bank $5 (Ma S6), s/ns S/F2012510-11. Both PMG 64 (2pcs) |
HK$2,000 |
HK$3,400 |
411 |
1962年渣打銀行伍員,紙膽Miller簽名。有黃點未使用1962 The Chartered Bank $5 (Ma S6), s/n S/F3215337, Miller sign. Rare date. UNC w/toned spots |
HK$1,200 |
HK$1,900 |
412 |
1962年渣打銀行伍員,紙膽Miller簽名OPQ66佳品1962 The Chartered Bank $5 (Ma S6), s/n S/F3118191, Miller sign. Rare date. PCGS OPQ65 |
HK$4,000 |
HK$4,800 |
413 |
1962-70年渣打銀行伍員,Miller簽名EPQ65佳品1962-70 The Chartered Bank $5 (Ma S6), s/n S/F3789293, Miller sign. PMG EPQ65 |
HK$1,200 |
HK$2,800 |
414 |
1967年渣打銀行伍員。未使用1967 The Chartered Bank $5, ND (Ma S7), s/n S/F8259127. UNC |
HK$1,400 |
HK$1,800 |
415 |
1967年渣打銀行伍員,少見EPQ68高評1967 The Chartered Bank $5, ND (Ma S7), s/n S/F7346203. Rare for PMG EPQ68 |
HK$2,000 |
HK$9,000 |
416 |
1962-70、67年渣打銀行伍員,兩枚。均有黃點,九成新及未使用1962-70 & 67 The Chartered Bank $5, ND (Ma S6 & 7), s/ns S/F5619651 & S/F7514572. AU & UNC, both w/toned spots (2pcs) |
HK$1,200 |
HK$1,700 |