381 |
1964年香港上海匯豐銀行伍圓,連號100枚,原封條。微黃均未使用1964 The Hong Kong & Shanghai Banking Corp $5 (Ma H10), s/ns 955501-600BB. SOLD AS IS/NO RETURN. All UNC w/light foxing (100pcs) |
HK$18,000 |
HK$18,000 |
382 |
1967年香港上海匯豐銀行伍圓,連號兩枚EPQ67高評1967 The Hong Kong & Shanghai Banking Corp $5 (Ma H10), s/ns 812540-41BR. Both PMG EPQ67 (2pcs) |
HK$1,000 |
HK$1,400 |
383 |
1971、73年香港上海匯豐銀行伍圓,兩枚EPQ66佳品1971、73 The Hong Kong & Shanghai Banking Corp $5 (Ma H10), s/ns 312841DV & 983734FH. Both PMG EPQ66 (2pcs) |
HK$400 |
HK$400 |
384 |
1973年香港上海匯豐銀行伍圓,連號100枚。微黃均未使用1973 The Hong Kong & Shanghai Banking Corp $5, s/ns 714101-200FF. SOLD AS IS/NO RETURN. All UNC w/ight foxing (100pcs) |
HK$2,500 |
HK$2,500 |
385 |
1975年香港上海匯豐銀行伍圓,連號80枚。微黃均未使用1975 The Hong Kong & Shanghai Banking Corp $5, s/ns 205101-80FY. SOLD AS IS/NO RETURN. All UNC w/ight foxing (80pcs) |
HK$1,800 |
HK$1,800 |
386 |
1975年香港上海匯豐銀行伍圓,連號100枚。微黃均未使用1975 The Hong Kong & Shanghai Banking Corp $5, s/ns 205001-100FY. SOLD AS IS/NO RETURN. All UNC w/ight foxing (100pcs) |
HK$2,000 |
HK$2,200 |
387 |
1975年香港上海匯豐銀行伍圓,三組連號共120枚。微黃均未使用1975 The Hong Kong & Shanghai Banking Corp $5,120pcs. SOLD AS IS/NO RETURN. All UNC w/ight foxing (120pcs) |
HK$2,500 |
HK$2,500 |
388 |
1975年香港上海匯豐銀行伍圓23枚、82年拾圓12枚、83年拾圓10枚,共45枚。伍圓部份微黃,均未使用1975 HSBC 23pcs $5, 12pcs 1982 $10 & 10pcs 1983 $10. SOLD AS IS/NO RETURN. Light foxing on some of $5, all UNC (45pcs) |
HK$1,000 |
HK$1,200 |
389 |
1911年印度新金山中國渣打銀行頭版「舂米圖」伍員,打註銷孔蓋「廢票」,渣打鈔大珍品。修補,剖開重合1911 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S4), s/n M/A144251. 1st series, ovpt "CANCELLED" w/punched holes. Extremely rare early CB note. PMG NET12 cancelled, repaired, severed & reattached |
HK$40,000 |
390 |
1911年印度新金山中國渣打銀行頭版「舂米圖」伍員,打註銷孔蓋「廢票」,渣打鈔大珍品。剖開重合1911 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S4), s/n M/A124457. 1st series, ovpt "CANCELLED" w/punched holes. Extremely rare early CB note. PMG NET12 cancelled, severed & reattached |
HK$40,000 |
391 |
1927年印度新金山中國渣打銀行「舂米圖」伍員,珍稀行用鈔罕品,票面圖案極其清晰分明,難得1927 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S4), s/n M/A714109. Extremely rare early CB note, very well-preserved. PMG 35 retouched |
HK$50,000 |
HK$90,000 |
392 |
1936年印度新金山中國渣打銀行伍員,手簽極稀罕年份,原紙評級品1936 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S5a), s/n S/F339785, handsigned. Very rare date. PMG 25 |
HK$5,000 |
HK$12,000 |
393 |
1940年印度新金山中國渣打銀行伍員,手簽極少見年份,明麗乾淨保存極完好1940 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S5a), s/n S/F470197, handsigned. Rare date. PMG 35 |
HK$7,000 |
HK$16,000 |
394 |
1941年印度新金山中國渣打銀行伍員,評級稀品1941 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S5a), s/n S/F1535879. Very rare. PMG 30 |
HK$2,500 |
HK$3,800 |
395 |
1941年印度新金山中國渣打銀行伍員,S/F1221221號64分佳品1941 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S5a), s/n S/F1221221. Rare. PMG 64 |
HK$7,500 |
HK$9,500 |
396 |
1941年印度新金山中國渣打銀行伍員,少見EPQ65佳品1941 The Chartered Bank of India, Australia & China $5 (Ma S5a), s/n S/F1479258. Very rare for PMG EPQ65 |
HK$10,000 |
HK$14,000 |
397 |
1959年渣打銀行五員1959 The Chartered Bank $5 (Ma S6), s/n S/F2427817. PMG 64 |
HK$1,000 |
HK$1,300 |
398 |
1959年渣打銀行五員兩枚及壹佰員,共三枚。均七成新1959 The Chartered Bank 2pcs $5 & $100 (Ma S6 & S33). SOLD AS IS/NO RETURN. All VF (3pcs) |
HK$2,000 |
HK$2,200 |
399 |
1962年渣打銀行伍員,紙膽Miller簽名EPQ65佳品1962 The Chartered Bank $5 (Ma S6), s/n S/F3064620, Miller sign. Rare date. PMG EPQ65 |
HK$4,200 |
HK$4,200 |
400 |
1962年渣打銀行伍員樣票,紙膽Miller簽名EPQ66佳品1962 The Chartered Bank $5 Specimen (Ma S6), s/n S/F0000000 4, Miller sign. Rare date. PMG EPQ66 |
HK$4,500 |
HK$6,000 |